BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS

Thursday, 27 December 2012

wina wt didiy


Hyee friend I hope U and didiy 
eppy 4ever laah amin :) :)

terima kasih


                Hyee girl and boy ini



Ini saya nak ckp terimaa kasih byk kerana korang follow blog saya terimaa kasih laah friend's :)

Tuesday, 25 December 2012

Rizky Nazar


Biodata Rizky Nazar



Nama : Rizky Nasar
Tempat Tanggal Lahir : Jakarta, 07 Maret 1996
Agama : Islam
Blasteran : Bali - Arab
Margannya : Basloom
Twitter : @rizkynasar
Makanan : suka apa aja
Hobby : main Bola, appaun tentang Bola
Anak ke : 2 Dari dua Bersaudara
Status: Secret (Rahasia)
Paling Ga Suka : Orang lebay
Warna Favorite : Merah
SD dan SMP : Global Islamic School
SMAN : SMAN 14 Jakarta
Atlet Favorite  : Pau Gaso

Kevin Lukas


 Biodata Kevin Lukas
• Nama Lengkap : Kevin Lukas
• Nama Panggilan : Kevin,Luke,(kadang) kakev
• TTL : Jakarta, 4 September 1993
• Zodiak : Virgo
• Cita-cita : Aktor
• Hobby : Traveling
• Olahraga Favorit: Sepak bola
• Makanan Favorit : Pizza
• Minuman Favorit : Milkshake strawberry
• Artis Favorit : Justin Bieber dan 1D
• Lagu Favorit : Boyfriend, Pray, What makes you beautiful
• Warna Favorit : Merah
• Kartun Favorit : Tom and Jerry
• Anak Ke : 4 dari 5 bersaudara
• Tidak Suka : Coklat (tapi suka Popcorn)
• Berat Badan : 62 kg
• Tinggi Badan : 180 cm
• Twitter Account : @kevinlukeee
• Facebook Account: Kevin Luke
• Fansclub Name : LUKEERS (or you can follow them on twitter @Lukeers)

Tuesday, 18 December 2012

Lama tak keluar


hyeee saya dah lama tak upload status kadd dlm blog saya .... Oh yeah saya dah lama tak keluar nan mbe saya saya rasa dah 3miggu tak keluar mybe saya keluar 29.12 12 ni mybe saya akan keluar nan mbe saya jgaak :) Sbb saya tak keluar msa 3mggu saya tak keluar okeey so phm persaan ati saya cikit 

Tuesday, 11 December 2012

Wednesday, 28 November 2012

ASSALAM

ASSALAM SAYA DAH LAMA TAK TULIS STATUS KADD BLOG SAYA NI HYEEE :

Thursday, 15 November 2012

B2ST (Beast)


Real Name: Yoon Doo Joon (윤두준)
Nickname: 3 sec sharing
Date of birth: July 4, 1989
Height/Weight: 180 cm/67 kg
Position: Leader, Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Blood Type: A
Specialty: Vocal/Rap/Soccer
Education: Kyung Hee Cyber University
Hobbies: Listening to hip hop & R&B, soccer, and playing games.
Misc Info: He was first appeared on Mnet's Hot Blood documentary as one of the candidates for JYPE group One Day. Currently he is one of the rappers for AJ?s Wiping the Tears.

Real Name: Jang Hyun Seung (장현승)
Former Stage Name: So-1
Date of birth: September 3, 1989
Nickname: Rancho
Position: Lead Vocalist, Main Dancer
Education: Anshan Information Industry High School
Specialty: beat box
Height/Weight: 176cm/58kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Web surfing and bowling.
Misc Info: He was eliminated from YG group Big Bang in the ninth episode of their documentary.

Real Name: Yong Jun Hyung (용준형) 
Stage Name under Xing: Poppin' Dragon
Date of birth: December 19, 1989
Nickname: yonggun
Position: Main Rapper
Education: Anyang Arts High School
Specialties: Dance
Height/Weight: 179cm/64kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: writing lyrics, watching movies, and dancing.
Misc Info: He was first debuted with group Xing and he rapped for AJ's Wiping the Tears.

Real Name: Yang Yo Seob (양요섭)
Date of birth: January 5, 1990
Nickname: 양요, endorphins, siksin
Position: Main Vocalist
Education: University of East Broadcasting Arts [absent for about 1 year]
Specialty: beat box, jalmeokgi
Height/Weight: 174cm/56kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Writing lyrics
Training: Trained under M-Boat
Specialty: Vocals
Misc Info: He was AJ's high school friend.

Real Name: Lee Gi Kwang (이기광)
Date of birth: March 30, 1990
Nickname: Ace Jr., Holly 2
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Education: Seoul Absence of Comprehensive Art School
Specialties: dance
Hobbies: watching movies, sports, and dancing.
Birth place: Seoul
Blood Type: A
Height/Weight: 174 cm/58 kg
Trainee Years: 4 years under JYPE
Favorite Singers: Taeyang, Omarion, Usher
Misc Info: Originally debuted as solo artist. Will be changing his stage name soon.

Real Name: Son Dong Woon (손동운)
Date of birth: June 6, 1991
Nickname: Sonseuko, 16 D
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Education: High School hanyoung
Specialty: Piano and traditional chinese
Height/Weight: 181cm/64kg
Blood Type: A
Hobbies: lyrics writing and reading
Misc Info: Long-time JYPE trainee. Teased jokingly by fans for looking Thai, especially around 2PM's Nichkhun,who is said to look more Korean than Son Dong Woon.





Biodata 2AM




Real Name: Jo Kwon (조권)
Nickname: Kkap-kwon, Ballengie, J-kwon
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Birthday: August 28, 1989
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: KyungHee University
Hobbies: Movies, music, singing & Internet
Twitter: @2AMkwon

Real Name: Lee Chang Min (이창민)
Nickname: Mongmin, Pidol
Position: Main Vocalist & Rapper 
Birthday: May 1, 1986
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 72 kg
Blood Type: A
Education: Dongah Bangsong University
Hobbies: Computer games
Twitter: @2AMCHANGMIN

Real Name: Im Seul Ong (임슬옹)
Nickname: Ong-ee, Ong Ong, Ong Seulee
Position: Vocalist 
Birthday: May 11, 1987 
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 85 kg
Blood Type: O
Education: Daejin University – Material Engineering
Hobbies: Shopping, singing & movies
Twitter: @2AMONG

Real Name: Jung Jin Woon
Nickname: Rocker, Jinuah
Position: Vocalist, Main Rapper & Maknae 
Birthday: May 2, 1991
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Blood Type: O 
Hobbies: Basketball
Education: Daejin University – Film & Theatre
Twitter:@2AMjinwoon